Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPMM-7M SC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Orange

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPMM-7M SC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Orange

Regular price
$10.12
Sale price
$10.12
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPMM-7M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 7 Meter in Length Orange.

  • Multimode 62.5/125
  • Made with the highest quality components
  • Each cord is individually tested and bagged
  • Ceramic Ferrule Connectors